All About Me

12046727_1028921197147422_2953095706681525109_n   Hi! I’m good at Web Designing and Web Developing also I’m good at making people satisfied and happy with my works. Get to know me more. 🙂


Name: Aira Jane O. Garfin

Nickname: Aira,  Aj,  Ms. Jean

Age: 20

Address: Block 3 Zenia St. Greenville Subdivision Lucban, Quezon, Philippines

Birthday: October 18, 1995

Birthplace: 4315 Felicito Tan St. Brgy. Poblacion san Francisco, Quezon

Religion: Iglesia Ni Cristo

Father: Ernesto Magdaraog Garfin

Mother: Jeanette Ofreneo Garfin

Sisters: Ann Kathleen O. Garfin & Kayleigh Garfin

Primary: Aurora Elementary School

Secondary: Peninsula Academy

Tertiary: Southern Luzon State University

Favorite Food: Adobo

Favorite Color: White

Favorite Pet: Cat & Dog

Who is your bestfriend? Bryan R. Naval

What is motto in life? Nothing is Impossible if I’m with God

What is your dream? To be a successful Web Designer and Developer

Note to self: Study hard for you to have a great and blessed future 🙂

 

ajsignature

AIRA JANE O. GARFIN

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s